LIST OF ALUMNI 
# Degree ST_NAME STATE YEAR OF GRAD.
1 M.MIN. CHANDRA KUMAR TAMIL NADU 1995
2 B.MIN ANDREWS. J   1996
3 B.MIN CHANDRASEKAR G. KARNATAKA 1996
4 B.MIN VIKRA VARDHI A. ANDHRA PRADESH 1996
5 B.MIN VINOD KUMAR P. ANDHRA PRADESH 1996
6 B.MIN GODFREY K. BABU   1996
7 B.MIN DANIEL CHELLAPPA C. TAMIL NADU 1996
8 B.MIN PARTHASARATHY A. KARNATAKA 1996
9 B.MIN BOAZ S. TAMIL NADU 1996
10 B.MIN ANTHONY M. MAHARASHTRA 1996
11 B.MIN CHARLES A. TAMIL NADU 1996
12 B.MIN SAMUEL A. TAMIL NADU 1996
13 B.MIN JULIUS DAVID S. TAMIL NADU 1996
14 B.MIN USHA P. TAMIL NADU 1996
15 B.MIN JOSHUA ANDHRA PRADESH 1996
16 B.MIN SHATHRACK D. TAMIL NADU 1996
17 B.MIN ARULDAS S. TAMIL NADU 1996
18 B.MIN MANICKAM M.S. TAMIL NADU 1996
19 B.MIN PREMRAJ A. KARNATAKA 1996
20 B.MIN ABRAHAM D. ANDHRA PRADESH 1996
21 B.MIN CHARLES P. TAMIL NADU 1996
22 B.MIN VIJAY PAUL T. TAMIL NADU 1996
23 B.MIN JOHNSON R. KARNATAKA 1996
24 B.MIN DEVADANAM M. KARNATAKA 1996
25 B.MIN CHARLES P.S.   1996
26 B.MIN AMUTHA JULIET TAMIL NADU 1996
27 B.MIN PAUL VENKATESH TAMIL NADU 1996
28 B.MIN REBECCA TAMIL NADU 1996
29 B.MIN PREMKUMAR T.   1996
30 B.MIN MATHAI K.M. ANDHRA PRADESH 1996
31 B.MIN SHANTHI SERENG SIKKIM 1996
32 B.MIN AKKIDAS ALBERT ANDHRA PRADESH 1996
33 B.MIN DONGJADOUTAITO MANIPUR 1996
34 M.MIN. JOHN VARATHAN N. TAMIL NADU 1996
35 M.MIN. SOLOMON J. TAMIL NADU 1996
36 M.MIN. PAULSEN P.S. UTTAR PRADESH 1996
37 M.MIN. CHRISTOPHER MAHARASHTRA 1996
38 M.MIN. MANAMANIYAMMA A.J. TAMIL NADU 1996
39 M.MIN. SHAJU V.R. TAMIL NADU 1996
40 M.MIN. MORRIS TAMIL NADU 1996
41 M.MIN. CHRISTOPHER D.C. TAMIL NADU 1996
42 M.MIN. JESUDASAN TAMIL NADU 1996
43 M.MIN. ANDREW DIXON F.   1996
44 M.MIN. IMMANUEL D. KARNATAKA 1996
45 M.MIN. MANGYANG CHANG NEPAL 1996
46 M.MIN. JEYAMARI S. TAMIL NADU 1996
47 M.MIN. BALU N. TAMIL NADU 1996
48 M.MIN. BALAJI V. TAMIL NADU 1996
49 M.MIN. SAMRAJ HOOPER J.   1996
50 M.MIN. SARAVANA KUMAR TAMIL NADU 1996
51 M.MIN. JACOB AMAL A. TAMIL NADU 1996
52 M.MIN. ARUL DOSS S.   1996
53 M.MIN. DAVINSON MARAK   1996
54 B.MIN PREMALATHA PUNJAB 1997
55 B.MIN BABU RAJ KERALA 1997
56 B.MIN SREENU CH. ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
57 B.MIN JOY DIVAKAR TAMIL NADU 1997
58 B.MIN SURESH KUMAR R. TAMIL NADU 1997
59 B.MIN SOUNDARARAJ K. TAMIL NADU 1997
60 B.MIN EDWARD TAMIL NADU 1997
61 B.MIN KARUNAKARAN M. TAMIL NADU 1997
62 B.MIN PAUL. P. RADHAKRISHN TAMIL NADU 1997
63 B.MIN JASON KHURA ORISSA 1997
64 B.MIN UMESH KUMAR   1997
65 B.MIN ZACHARIA JOHN KERALA 1997
66 B.MIN PASANG WEST BENGAL 1997
67 B.MIN STANLEY JONES A. KARNATAKA 1997
68 B.MIN SWEETEN P.G. TAMIL NADU 1997
69 B.MIN BARNABAS JOSEPH PUNJAB 1997
70 B.MIN PULLA AMITH ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
71 B.MIN SHEKIYE NAGALAND 1997
72 B.MIN JUGENDRA N. MANIPUR 1997
73 B.MIN JOSEPH PAUL B. ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
74 B.MIN JOHN TOUTHANG MANIPUR 1997
75 B.MIN SHIVAJA GOPINATH MAHARASHTRA 1997
76 B.MIN PRISCILLA MAHARASHTRA 1997
77 B.MIN SAMUEL ORISSA 1997
78 B.MIN ELSON VARGHESE DELHI 1997
79 B.MIN THANG L. BIHAR 1997
80 B.MIN GAVARAJA V. ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
81 B.MIN ANDREWS CLEMENT KARNATAKA 1997
82 B.MIN SUBIMAL DUTTA WEST BENGAL 1997
83 B.MIN PATRIC P.Y.C. ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
84 B.MIN SARAH BLANCHE TAMIL NADU 1997
85 B.MIN MATHEW THOMAS GUJARAT 1997
86 B.MIN ESTHER Y.P. TAMIL NADU 1997
87 B.MIN DAVID A. TAMIL NADU 1997
88 B.MIN PAUL EBENEZAR TAMIL NADU 1997
89 B.MIN ISSAC TAMIL NADU 1997
90 B.MIN EMMANUEL G. ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
91 B.MIN VIJENDLA VIJAY ANDHRA PREDESH 1997
92 B.MIN SELVARAJ C.J. TAMIL NADU 1997
93 B.MIN ELIZABETH BOBY VARGHESE KARNATAKA 1997
94 B.MIN MABEL RODRIGUES MAHARASHTRA 1997
95 B.MIN DAVIS TAMIL NADU 1997
96 B.MIN ABRAHAM V. KARNATAKA 1997
97 B.MIN UJEN TSHERING BHUTAN 1997
98 B.MIN SAMUEL SUMITH KARNATAKA 1997
99 B.MIN DEVANESAN J. KARNATAKA 1997
100 B.MIN STEPHEN M.G. KARNATAKA 1997
101 B.MIN VENKATA RAO R. MADHYA PRADESH 1997
102 B.MIN VINAYA RAJ M. KARNATAKA 1997
103 B.MIN JOSEPH LALROPUI MANIPUR 1997
104 B.MIN KALAIARASAN R. KARNATAKA 1997
105 B.MIN MURTHY S.   1997
106 B.MIN SUDHIR NAGALAND 1997
107 B.MIN JAYA KUMAR K. GUJARAT 1997
108 B.MIN PRASAD K.N.P. TAMIL NADU 1997
109 B.MIN ANNIE V. TAMIL NADU 1997
110 B.MIN SANGEETHA M. TAMIL NADU 1997
111 B.MIN MANJU M. TAMIL NADU 1997
112 B.MIN KEKHRIEZELTE NAGALAND 1997
113 B.MIN GEORGE PETERS KARNATAKA 1997
114 B.MIN HENDRIKA MADHYA PRADESH 1997
115 B.MIN JEYASEKHAR D. TAMIL NADU 1997
116 B.MIN REBEKAH TAMIL NADU 1997
117 B.MIN GEORGE CHELLAPPA D. TAMIL NADU 1997
118 B.MIN DICKSON TAMIL NADU 1997
119 M.MIN. PRASHANTH A.S.C. ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
120 M.MIN. PAUL DANIEL TAMIL NADU 1997
121 M.MIN. RAJAN VINCENT TAMIL NADU 1997
122 M.MIN. PETERS W. WEST BENGAL 1997
123 M.MIN. FREDRICK N. TAMIL NADU 1997
124 M.MIN. THANASINGH D. TAMIL NADU 1997
125 M.MIN. MASIH DAYAL PUNJAB 1997
126 M.MIN. RATHAN M. NAYAK ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
127 M.MIN. JOHN PRABHAKARA ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
128 M.MIN. JOHN V. TAMIL NADU 1997
129 M.MIN. ANDREW NARAZARY ASSAM 1997
130 M.MIN. DAVID DURAIRAJ S. TAMIL NADU 1997
131 M.MIN. KEVINGU TUOMOR NAGALAND 1997
132 M.MIN. TASHI PHINTSHOK NEPAL 1997
133 M.MIN. AUSTINE SHERPA   1997
134 M.MIN. WILSON .V ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
135 M.MIN. RICKY KHARKONGAR MEGHALAYA 1997
136 M.MIN. SANTIAGO A. TAMIL NADU 1997
137 M.MIN. MATHAI K.M. ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
138 M.MIN. DEEPAK NAMIRAI WEST BENGAL 1997
139 M.MIN. KISHORE L. KARNATAKA 1997
140 M.MIN. EBENEZAR SELVARAJ T. TAMIL NADU 1997
141 DD DAVID SELVARAJ TAMIL NADU 1997
142 DD SAMUEL NELLAPATTI ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
143 DD CHARLES J. TAMIL NADU 1997
144 DD ARUL SINGH TAMIL NADU 1997
145 DD BETHAM SAMSON TAMIL NADU 1997
146 DD JAYAWANTH MANUEL APPAJOGULA KARNATAKA 1997
147 DD JEYACHANDRAN TAMIL NADU 1997
148 DD CHRISTOPHER A. TAMIL NADU 1997
149 DD LOTHA E.R. MEGHALAYA 1997
150 DD EBI SAMUEL TAMIL NADU 1997
151 D.Min. JAYAVANTH MANUEL APPAJOGULA KARNATAKA 1997
152 D.Min. MAHENDRA KUMAR PETER CHANDIGARH 1997
153 D.Min. MANOHAR A. LYMON ANDHRA PRADESH 1997
154 D.Min. JOHN S.   1997
155 D.Min. PADMA SATYARAJ   1997
156 D.Min. PANGER LONGCHAIR   1997
157 D.Min. ASHOK KUMAR RAI   1997
158 D.Min. RICKY KHARKONGAR   1997
159 D.Min. MARIANANDAM   1997
160 B.MIN MANJUNATHAN TAMIL NADU 1998
161 B.MIN MARJHI K.P. ORISSA 1998
162 B.MIN MOSES M. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
163 B.MIN ARULARASU ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
164 B.MIN BASKAR RAO K. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
165 B.MIN ELIZABETH SHEREEN PUNJAB 1998
166 B.MIN ANAND RAJU A.V. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
167 B.MIN JAMES A. NAGALAND 1998
168 B.MIN DAVID NAVIN SEN RAJASTHAN 1998
169 B.MIN SOLOMON P. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
170 B.MIN SUCHIDANATHA GANTA RAJASTHAN 1998
171 B.MIN MATHEW K.V. KERALA 1998
172 B.MIN MADDE KANGU ARUNACHAL PRADESH 1998
173 B.MIN VARGHESE E.O. KERALA 1998
174 B.MIN SAMUEL RAJ B. GUJARAT 1998
175 B.MIN KOLA SAMUEL MRUTHYUN ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
176 B.MIN RAJENDRA KHAKLARY ASSAM 1998
177 B.MIN PRATINIDHI KARNATAKA 1998
178 B.MIN SUNCHU DEVAPRASAD ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
179 B.MIN SRINIVASA J.R. KARNATAKA 1998
180 B.MIN PARAMJOTI SADE MAHARASHTRA 1998
181 B.MIN MEENA PAUL ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
182 B.MIN SURESH HAMILTON PETE MADHYA PRADESH 1998
183 B.MIN VENKATA SWAMY K. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
184 B.MIN STANLEY K.S. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
185 B.MIN JOEL DURAI TAMIL NADU 1998
186 B.MIN RATNA KUMAR S. KARNATAKA 1998
187 B.MIN JOHNSON K. H.A.V. MADHYA PRADESH 1998
188 B.MIN PRABHUDAS M. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
189 B.MIN SUDHAKAR DASARI ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
190 B.MIN PABITRA TANDI ORISSA 1998
191 B.MIN RAJENDRAN N. KARNATAKA 1998
192 B.MIN TUSAYA KATH NAGALAND 1998
193 B.MIN ROBIN BASUMATARY ASSAM 1998
194 B.MIN RAVI KUMAR K.   1998
195 B.MIN HUDSON MUNYI UTTAR PRADESH 1998
196 B.MIN BHAGYADHAR KARMAKAR BIHAR 1998
197 B.MIN MATHEW K.S. TAMIL NADU 1998
198 B.MIN JOHN LAZURUS ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
199 B.MIN WATI L. NAGALAND 1998
200 B.MIN ABRAHAM JEPA SINGH E TAMIL NADU 1998
201 B.MIN MUKHTAR MASIH PUNJAB 1998
202 M.MIN. JAMES E. TAMIL NADU 1998
203 M.MIN. EVANS WEST .QB   1998
204 M.MIN. JOYCE ASHOK RAJ KARNATAKA 1998
205 M.MIN. JOSEPH PAUL E. TAMIL NADU 1998
206 M.MIN. IMOLEMBA AO N. NAGALAND 1998
207 M.MIN. FAZAL MASIH PUNJAB 1998
208 M.MIN. BENNETT J.J. TAMIL NADU 1998
209 M.MIN. PREMKUMAR .P ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
210 M.MIN. ALEXANDER .A TAMIL NADU 1998
211 M.MIN. ABRAHAM D. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
212 M.MIN. ANDREWS N.C. GUJARAT 1998
213 M.MIN. PRAMOD KUMAR ROUL ORISSA 1998
214 M.MIN. RAVI CHIKATLA ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
215 M.MIN. SAMUEL B.R.A. TAMIL NADU 1998
216 M.MIN. THELLA JOHN KRUPADANAM ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
217 M.MIN. SAMSHER SAMUEL MADHYA PRADESH 1998
218 M.MIN. RATHU THUVURI NAGALAND 1998
219 M.MIN. ASHTON HARRIS KARNATAKA 1998
220 M.MIN. WILLIAM VEMULA ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
221 M.MIN. HIAZUHEING NDANG NAGALAND 1998
222 M.MIN. KHANINDRA MOSHAHARY BORO NAGALAND 1998
223 M.MIN. NEIL ARMSTRONG KARNATAKA 1998
224 M.MIN. RAJESH S.C. TAMIL NADU 1998
225 M.MIN. MANOHAR H.S. UTTAR PRADESH 1998
226 M.MIN. PUNITHA JEYAKODI R.   1998
227 M.MIN. SAMUEL J. TAMIL NADU 1998
228 M.MIN. GEORGE KUTTY P.M. KERALA 1998
229 M.MIN. SANGHNUNA J.H. MIZORAM 1998
230 M.MIN. PAUL EBENEZER P. TAMIL NADU 1998
231 M.MIN. SUBIMAL DUTTA WEST BENGAL 1998
232 M.MIN. PATRIC P.Y.C. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
233 M.MIN. JOAB LOHARA ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
234 M.MIN. ANNIE V. TAMIL NADU 1998
235 M.MIN. UJEN TSHERING BHUTAN 1998
236 M.MIN. MARJA GEORGE MADHYA PRADESH 1998
237 M.MIN. ESTHER RANI TAMIL NADU 1998
238 M.MIN. HATZAN H.S. MANIPUR 1998
239 M.MIN. DAVID GANESH N.L. TAMIL NADU 1998
240 DD TSANSO L. NAGALAND 1998
241 DD MURNAL E.S. KARNATAKA 1998
242 DD ASHOK KUMAR C. TAMIL NADU 1998
243 DD CHINNA KARANAM K. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
244 DD PAUL NAVARUS ROCHE TAMIL NADU 1998
245 DD KALYAN BASU WEST BENGAL 1998
246 DD JOHNY P.ABRAHAM RAJASTHAN 1998
247 DD ANNAMMA PAULOSE TAMIL NADU 1998
248 DD EBENEZER SELVARAJ TAMIL NADU 1998
249 DD KISHORE CHANDRAN DAVID L. KARNATAKA 1998
250 DD MADHU KRISHAN ANDAMAN & NICOBAR 1998
251 DD STANLEY PETER D. TAMIL NADU 1998
252 D.Min. ARUL RAJASEKAR TAMIL NADU 1998
253 D.Min. ANDREW CHRISTOPHER D. TAMIL NADU 1998
254 D.Min. ASHOK RAJ A. KARNATAKA 1998
255 D.Min. JAYANTHI J. TAMIL NADU 1998
256 D.Min. NIRANJAN BABU G.J. ANDHRA PRADESH 1998
257 D.Min. VARGHESE P.I. KARNATAKA 1998
258 D.Min. PARTIMAN POUHREL BHUTAN 1998
259 D.Min. ASHOK SHARMA RAJASTHAN 1998
260 D.Min. JOSEPH S.P. RAJASTHAN 1998
261 D.Min. BATHEM SAMSON TAMIL NADU 1998
262 D.Min. VIJU PHILIP TAMIL NADU 1998
263 D.Min. TRILOCHAN PRADHAN PUNJAB 1998
264 D.Min. LOTHA E.R. NAGALAND 1998
265 D.Min. BHASKAR DEVADATTA R. KARNATAKA 1998
266 D.Min. VIJAY R.S. KARNATAKA 1998
267 D.Min. ROWLAND NAGA SUBRAMANIAN S. TAMIL NADU 1998
268 D.Min. PAUL RAJKUMAR THOMAS KARNATAKA 1998
269 D.Min. MASIH DAYAL PUNJAB 1998
270 B.MIN VENKATESAN JESUDOSS TAMIL NADU 1999
271 B.MIN PAUL M. NAIR KARNATAKA 1999
272 B.MIN ANDREWS N.C. MADHYA PRADESH 1999
273 B.MIN PUMKAM V. MANIPUR 1999
274 B.MIN PAUL DHANARAJ KARNATAKA 1999
275 B.MIN LIANTLUNGA CHINZAH R MIZORAM 1999
276 B.MIN DARA VASANTHA KUMAR KARNATAKA 1999
277 B.MIN MUKUND MEHRA HARYANA 1999
278 B.MIN NELSON H.N. RAO KARNATAKA 1999
279 B.MIN LALENGTHANGA L.S. MIZORAM 1999
280 B.MIN ASHIM JAMATIA TRIPURA 1999
281 B.MIN JOY PAUL SINGH WEST BENGAL 1999
282 B.MIN SAMSON SUDHEER KUMAR ANDHRA PRADESH 1999
283 B.MIN AZHO ZAO NAGALAND 1999
284 B.MIN JENSING M. SANGMA MEGHALAYA 1999
285 B.MIN MATHAI P. THOMAS A & N ISLANDS 1999
286 B.MIN STANLEY JONES K. KARNATAKA 1999
287 B.MIN ROBERT ANTHONY D'SOU KARNATAKA 1999
288 B.MIN KUNJAMMA V. KABDE MAHARASHTRA 1999
289 B.MIN SAMUEL S.K. MADHYA PRADESH 1999
290 B.MIN MARK TAYLOR KARNATAKA 1999
291 B.MIN ANTHONY CRUZ KARNATAKA 1999
292 B.MIN JAGADESH K. KARNATAKA 1999
293 B.MIN KHINGKA SANGTAM T. NAGALAND 1999
294 B.MIN JOHNDURAI R. TAMIL NADU 1999
295 B.MIN RAJASEKARAN D. TAMIL NADU 1999
296 B.MIN VINCENT JOHNSON J. KARNATAKA 1999
297 B.MIN JESU RATHNAM NATHANAEL P. ANDHRA PRADESH 1999
298 B.MIN DHEENA SHALINI J. TAMIL NADU 1999
299 B.MIN DAISY VASANTHARAJ TAMIL NADU 1999
300 B.MIN HARASING L. PAJUH MEGHALAYA 1999
301 B.MIN SAM THEODER A. TAMIL NADU 1999
302 M.MIN. PAUL G. PRABAHARAN TAMIL NADU 1999
303 M.MIN. VALENTINA VISUVASAM TAMIL NADU 1999
304 M.MIN. MANIKAM M.S. TAMIL NADU 1999
305 M.MIN. DHARMARAJ S. TAMIL NADU 1999
306 M.MIN. COLNEY .L.R ORISSA 1999
307 M.MIN. JAMES PRABHAKARAN D. TAMIL NADU 1999
308 M.MIN. PAUL A. RADHAKRISHNAN TAMIL NADU 1999
309 M.MIN. SKINNER THOMASON MAHARASHTRA 1999
310 M.MIN. JONESHRAI HARYANA 1999
311 M.MIN. SUSHILA RANI C. TAMIL NADU 1999
312 M.MIN. DAVID PAUL CHRISTIAN M. TAMIL NADU 1999
313 M.MIN. BHIM BAHADUR SUBBA DELHI 1999
314 M.MIN. MANI GNANARAJ TAMIL NADU 1999
315 M.MIN. PHANENMO KATH NAGALAND 1999
316 M.MIN. NICHOLAS WILFRED OLOO HARYANA 1999
317 M.MIN. GEORGE MULLER K. BIHAR 1999
318 M.MIN. TEMJEN WALLING NAGALAND 1999
319 M.MIN. YABESH SAMUEL BIHAR 1999
320 M.MIN. SOLOMON DANIEL TAMIL NADU 1999
321 M.MIN. MABEL RODRIGUES MAHARASHTRA 1999
322 M.MIN. DAVID SENTHIL KUMAR TAMIL NADU 1999
323 M.MIN. KALAI ARASAN R. KARNATAKA 1999
324 M.MIN. FREDRICK DURAISAMI LT.COL. TAMIL NADU 1999
325 M.MIN. SHOBHARAM NARZAREE ASSAM 1999
326 M.MIN. YANGER SANGTAM T. NAGALAND 1999
327 M.MIN. RENNY P. CHERIAN HARYANA 1999
328 M.MIN. HEURAING ZEME (ARAI) KERALA 1999
329 M.MIN. SUSAN ANNE SUNDARI A.L. TAMIL NADU 1999
330 M.MIN. JOHNSON K. MADHYA PRADESH 1999
331 M.MIN. ROBIN BASUMATARY ASSAM 1999
332 M.MIN. MATHEW K.S. TAMIL NADU 1999
333 M.MIN. STANLEY DEVA KIRUBAKARAN TAMIL NADU 1999
334 M.MIN. VENKATESAN JESUDOSS K. TAMIL NADU 1999
335 M.MIN. JOHN DURAI R. TAMIL NADU 1999
336 M.MIN. MERCY ESTER SUMATHI K.V.P. TAMIL NADU 1999
337 M.MIN. RAVI KUMAR K. ANDHRA PRADESH 1999
338 DD ARULRAJ A.S. A & N ISLANDS 1999
339 DD SURENDRA BHAI ASTHAVADI GUJARAT 1999
340 DD MASIH DAYAL PUJAB 1999
341 DD RAI D.N. WEST BENGAL 1999
342 DD ANDREWS N.C. GUJARAT 1999
343 DD CHELLAPPA D. TAMIL NADU 1999
344 DD SELVYN UGOWE KARNATAKA 1999
345 DD UGOWE S.B.   1999
346 DD YOONJIN JOHN CHUNG KARNATAKA 1999
347 D.Min. SUNDAY. T. MEABE TAMIL NADU 1999
348 D.Min. SHATHRACK D. TAMIL NADU 1999
349 D.Min. SARVAJEYAM J. TAMIL NADU 1999
350 D.Min. DAVID DURAIRAJ S. TAMIL NADU 1999
351 D.Min. BENNETT J.J. TAMIL NADU 1999
352 D.Min. JOHN CHRISTOPHER D. TAMIL NADU 1999
353 D.Min. KIRUBAKARAM SAMUEL RAJ TAMIL NADU 1999
354 D.Min. PALAPARTHY NIRMAL ANDHRA PRADESH 1999
355 D.Min. SAMUEL BABU KARNATAKA 1999
356 D.Min. SAMUEL DAIMARI ASSAM 1999
357 D.Min. KHONGLAH H. MEGHALAYA 1999
358 D.Min. ANTHONY SINGH A. TAMIL NADU 1999
359 D.Min. THOMAS K. IYPE KERALA 1999
360 D.Min. SUNUP AONOK L. NAGALAND 1999
361 D.Min. JACOB AMMAL BOSE A. TAMIL NADU 1999
362 D.Min. RUFUS JAYAKUMAR C. TAMIL NADU 1999
363 D.Min. KALYAN BASU NAGALAND 1999
364 D.Min. SELVAM S.D. TAMIL NADU 1999
365 D.Min. BEVIN G. LAWRENCE TAMIL NADU 1999
366 D.Min. PRINCE K.R. TAMIL NADU 1999
367 D.Min. WILLIAM N. RATHAN SINGH TAMIL NADU 1999
368 D.Min. ALEXANDER JOSEPH A & N ISLANDS 1999
369 D.Min. TASHI PHINSHOOK SHERPA NEPAL 1999
370 D.Min. JACOB C.O. MAHARASHTRA 1999
371 D.Min. JACOB K. TAMIL NADU 1999
372 D.Min. JOAB LOHARA ANDHRA PRADESH 1999
373 D.Min. MARJA H. GEORGE-VERHY MADHYA PRADESH 1999
374 D.Min. JUDSON PAUL CHRISTOPHER TAMIL NADU 1999
375 D.Min. UJEN TSHERING BHUTAN 1999
376 D.Min. MIWHA GLORIA CHUNG KARNATAKA 1999
377 B.MIN PAUL JEEVARATNAM D. TAMIL NADU 2000
378 B.MIN MUTHU V.P. TAMIL NADU 2000
379 B.MIN VISHAL MASIH PUNJAB 2000
380 B.MIN JACHIN JAYASEELAN S. TAMIL NADU 2000
381 B.MIN BEENA SUBHASHINI KARNATAKA 2000
382 B.MIN ABEL SHITIRI LOTHA NAGALAND 2000
383 B.MIN MARKAS HARO ORISSA 2000
384 B.MIN NAGENTHRA KUMAR JENA ORISSA 2000
385 B.MIN GYANEDRA NATH LIMBO   2000
386 B.MIN GAIETY JEBASELVI KARNATAKA 2000
387 B.MIN JACOB A.N. KUMAR ANDHRA PRADESH 2000
388 B.MIN DANNY GEORGE K. MAHARASHTRA 2000
389 B.MIN SAJAN SAMKUTTY MAHARASHTRA 2000
390 B.MIN CHRISTIAN I.G. GUJARAT 2000
391 B.MIN ELPISH MARAK KARNATAKA 2000
392 B.MIN PHILIP DEVANESAN S. TAMIL NADU 2000
393 B.MIN ANIL KUMAR NARZARY ASSAM 2000
394 B.MIN KEWE THERIEH NAGALAND 2000
395 B.MIN VARA PRASAD B. ANDHRA PRADESH 2000
396 B.MIN JAYASEELAN K. TAMIL NADU 2000
397 B.MIN LALLIANMAWIA P.C. MIZORAM 2000
398 B.MIN PROBIR MAJUMDER WEST BENGAL 2000
399 B.MIN KIRUBA L. TAMIL NADU 2000
400 B.MIN MOTUM KOYU ARUNACHAL PRADESH 2000
401 B.MIN VARUGHESE CHERIAN ORISSA 2000
402 B.MIN IPSITA CHERIAN ORISSA 2000
403 B.MIN MOSES MASSEY A & N ISLANDS 2000
404 B.MIN ARUN JAMES UTTAR PRADESH 2000
405 B.MIN SURESH T.K. KERALA 2000
406 B.MIN DINESH KUMAR S. KARNATAKA 2000
407 B.MIN SARAH JANE JACOB TAMIL NADU 2000
408 B.MIN ANDREWS S. TAMIL NADU 2000
409 M.MIN. LOUIS NARONHA MADHYA PRADESH 2000
410 M.MIN. ANBURAJ DEVASAGAYAM J. TAMIL NADU 2000
411 M.MIN. NEISAKUOLIE KRUSE NAGALAND 2000
412 M.MIN. BALA SUNDER R. TAMIL NADU 2000
413 M.MIN. RAJAN M. KARAKKATTIL KERALA 2000
414 M.MIN. TONGZUK JAMIR N. NAGALAND 2000
415 M.MIN. THOMAS DAVID KERALA 2000
416 M.MIN. SHEMPAR RNGIKSEH MEGHALAYA 2000
417 M.MIN. GYAN BHADUR NAGALAND 2000
418 M.MIN. SUGUMAR G.A. TAMIL NADU 2000
419 M.MIN. PRABAL KHESS BIHAR 2000
420 M.MIN. JABEZ VICTOR TAMIL NADU 2000
421 M.MIN. APURBA PRODHAN ASSAM 2000
422 M.MIN. JOHN SATISH GEORGE MADHYA PRADESH 2000
423 M.MIN. DIBYA LOCHANA NAYAK ORISSA 2000
424 M.MIN. RAJESH MOHAN MALAKI RAJASTHAN 2000
425 M.MIN. SAMUEL SUNITH R. KARNATAKA 2000
426 M.MIN. SUNIL ANTONY C.P. TAMIL NADU 2000
427 M.MIN. BENU G. MOMIN ASSAM 2000
428 M.MIN. PRAKASH KUMAR DELHI 2000
429 M.MIN. KIYEHO 'Y' AYEH V. NAGALAND 2000
430 M.MIN. ELGIN B. JONES RAJASTAN 2000
431 M.MIN. ALEM JAMIR NAGALAND 2000
432 M.MIN. ELIZABETH BOBBY VARGHESE ANDHRA PRADESH 2000
433 M.MIN. EDWARD J.P. TAMIL NADU 2000
434 M.MIN. SIMSON P. TAMIL NADU 2000
435 M.MIN. PAUL ATHI TAMIL NADU 2000
436 M.MIN. VARGEES VETHAKAN G. TAMIL NADU 2000
437 M.MIN. JOHN PONRAJ K. TAMIL NADU 2000
438 M.MIN. BABY KUTTY MATHEW MAHARASHTRA 2000
439 M.MIN. VINUKONDA SUNDARAIAH ANDHRA PRADESH 2000
440 M.MIN. JOHN MATHEW KARNATAKA 2000
441 DD DAVID MANGRATEE WEST BENGAL 2000
442 DD RENUKA JAYAKUMAR KARNATAKA 2000
443 DD NATHANIEL ANDHRA PRADESH 2000
444 DD DOUZAPAO HAOKIP MANIPUR 2000
445 DD SASHIKUMAR BHATTARAI NEPAL 2000
446 DD HAMLET HLYCHHO MIZORAM 2000
447 DD GIANT T.K. NAGALAND 2000
448 DD MATHEW K.S. TAMIL NADU 2000
449 DD ATHANILANKEERAN TAMIL NADU 2000
450 D.Min. DANIEL PATTNAIK ORISSA 2000
451 D.Min. GONDI DAVID ANDHRA PRADESH 2000
452 D.Min. JOHN VARATHAN N. TAMIL NADU 2000
453 D.Min. PRADIP BHATTACHARJU WEST BENGAL 2000
454 D.Min. VALARMATHI HEPSIBA TAMIL NADU 2000
455 D.Min. VIMAL R.RAM MADHYA PRADESH 2000
456 D.Min. RAJENDRA PRASAD S. TAMIL NADU 2000
457 D.Min. IMTI TZUDIR Y. NAGALAND 2000
458 D.Min. PUM KHAN LIAN NAGALAND 2000
459 D.Min. SUBHASH PANWAR MADHYA PRADESH 2000
460 D.Min. JYOTHIRMAYI DEY WEST BENGAL 2000
461 D.Min. SURYA KUMAR DAIMARI ASSAM 2000
462 D.Min. THANKAPPAN ASARI C. TAMIL NADU 2000
463 D.Min. JOSEPHINE DOROTHY TAMIL NADU 2000
464 D.Min. KENYUSENG TSELA NAGALAND 2000
465 D.Min. ASHTON HARRIS KARNATAKA 2000
466 D.Min. VIJAYAKUMAR K.J. ANDHRA PRADESH 2000
467 D.Min. DEVA SAHAYAM S. ANDHRA PRADESH 2000
468 D.Min. NGAMKHOLAL HAOKIP MANIPUR 2000
469 D.Min. JOSEPH A.G. UTTAR PRADESH 2000
470 D.Min. JEEVANANDAM JOHN KARNATAKA 2000
471 D.Min. MABEL RODRIGUES MAHARASHTRA 2000
472 D.Min. PRAVEEN CHAND UTTAR PRADESH 2000
473 B.MIN UDAYABHASKAR REDDY ANDHRA PRADESH 2001
474 M.MIN. SHIRIN NATHANIEL TAMIL NADU 2001
475 M.MIN. THONGAM JOYCHANDRA MANIPUR 2001
476 DD TOM MANOHAR C.M. TAMIL NADU 2001
477 D.Min. BALASINGH RAJA PANDIAN TAMIL NADU 2001
478 D.Min. SOSAMMA JOSEPH UTTAR PRADESH 2001
479 B.MIN INDRANI MOHAN CHANDIGARH 2002
480 B.MIN